Is BAVARIAN STYLE FULLY BAKED SOFT PRETZELS, BAVARIAN STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, WHITE RYE FLOUR, YEAST, SALT, BARLEY MALT (WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, MALTED BARLEY), DOUGH CONDITIONER (CALCIUM SULFATE, WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR ENZYMES, SALT), BICARBONATES AND CARBONATES OF SODA.

Check BAVARIAN STYLE FULLY BAKED SOFT PRETZELS, BAVARIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch