Is Bavette de boeuf assaisonnées Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Sugar (glucose solids), Hydrolyzed soy protein, Spices, Papain.
Check Bavette de boeuf assaisonnées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bavette de boeuf assaisonnées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunch


