No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Bavette de bœuf Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat, milk, egg, soy, peanuts, tree nuts, sesame, fish, shellfish, sulphites, lupin, molluscs

Check Bavette de bœuf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Lactose Free? Bavette de bœuf | Spoonful