Is BAVETTE, FLAVORED PASTA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, CHILI POWDER AND 4% RED BEET POWDER 0.2%.
Check BAVETTE, FLAVORED PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAVETTE, FLAVORED PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


