Is BAWLS GUARANA MANDARIN ORANGE, 10 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Guarana Extract, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Sunflower Oil
Check BAWLS GUARANA MANDARIN ORANGE, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAWLS GUARANA MANDARIN ORANGE, 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
BAWLS GUARANA MANDARIN ORANGE, 10 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


