Is BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Root Beer - 10 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, citric acid, natural guarana extract, sodium benzoate (as a ), caffeine, natural and artificial flavors
Check BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Root Beer - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Root Beer - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BAWLS Guarana Soda High Caffeine Root Beer - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


