Is Baxter Sliced Beetroot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Barley Malt Vinegar, Acid (acetic Acid), Salt, Sugar, Sweetener (sodium Saccharin). Contains Barley.

Check Baxter Sliced Beetroot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baxter Sliced Beetroot is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing