Is Baxters Baby Beetroot 455g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Barley Malt Vinegar, Acid (Acetic Acid), Salt, Sugar, Sweetener (Saccharin)

Check Baxters Baby Beetroot 455g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baxters Baby Beetroot 455g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping