Is Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Barley Malt Vinegar, Acid (Acetic Acid), Salt, Sugar, Sweetener (Saccharin)
Check Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 340g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyVinegarySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSandwich


