Is Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 567g (335g*) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Water, Barley Malt Vinegar, Acid (Acetic Acid), Salt, Sugar, Sweetener (Saccharin)
Check Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 567g (335g*) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 567g (335g*) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Baxters Crinkled Beetroot 567g (335g*) is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking


