Is Baxters Favourites French Onion Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Onions (26%), Caramelised Onions (4%) (Onions, Butter (Milk), Sugar), Cornflour, Sugar, Caramelised Sugar, Yeast Extract, Butter (Milk), Cream Sherry, Tomato Paste, Salt, Flavouring, Onion Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Extracts, White Pepper, Mixed Peppers, Spice Extracts (Celery, Nutmeg, Pimento, Pepper, Cinnamon, Capsicum), Sunflower Oil, Niacin
Check Baxters Favourites French Onion Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Favourites French Onion Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Baxters Favourites French Onion Soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


