Is Baxters Hearty Smoked Bacon & Three Bean Soup Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Carrots, Potatoes, Mixed Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Cannellini Beans, Borlotti Beans, Tomato Paste, Mixed Pepper, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, Spinach, Smoked Bacon, Pork, Salt, Onions, Red Lentils, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Garlic Puree, Basil, Chilli Blend (Paprika, Cumin, Chilli Pepper, Salt, Oregano, Garlic Puree, Sunflower Oil), Black Pepper, Parsley, Red Chilli Puree, Coriander
Check Baxters Hearty Smoked Bacon & Three Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Hearty Smoked Bacon & Three Bean Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Progresso Rich & Hearty, Chicken & Homestyle Noodle Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Where to buy
Baxters Hearty Smoked Bacon & Three Bean Soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


