Is Baxters Luxury Lobster & Seafood Bisque Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream (Milk, Cream), Lobster Tomalley, Cod, Scampi, Onions, White Wine, Tomato Paste, Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Butter, Brandy, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Herbs, Shrimp Powder, Pollock Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Canola Oil, Leek, Onion And Leek Extract, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Spices, Spice Extracts
Check Baxters Luxury Lobster & Seafood Bisque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Luxury Lobster & Seafood Bisque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY
McCormick Sauce For Seafood Cocktail Original - 8 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Baxters Luxury Lobster & Seafood Bisque is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


