Is Baxters ,Luxury, Soup, Cream Of Asparagus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Asparagus, Corn Starch, Cream, Butter, Wheat Flour, Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Sea Salt, Stabilizer (Sodium Polyphosphates), Yeast Extract, Dried Onion, Potato Starch, Celery Seed, Vegetable Oil, Onion Extract, Herb And Spiced Extracts
Check Baxters ,Luxury, Soup, Cream Of Asparagus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters ,Luxury, Soup, Cream Of Asparagus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


