Is Baxters Pickled Onions in a Deep Flavoured Malt Vinegar 475g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nions, Barley Malt Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Sea Salt, Colour (Barley Malt Extract), Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon

Check Baxters Pickled Onions in a Deep Flavoured Malt Vinegar 475g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baxters Pickled Onions in a Deep Flavoured Malt Vinegar 475g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSide Dish