Is Baxters Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin (16%), Sweet Potato (12%), Onions, Tomatoes, Carrots, Modified Maize Starch, Double Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Red Chillies, Butter (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Extract, Stabiliser (Polyphosphates), Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice, Ground Coriander, Ground Cumin, Black Pepper, Fenugreek, Ginger, Pimento, Red Chilli Pepper, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Bay Leaf, Sunflower Oil
Check Baxters Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baxters Pumpkin & Sweet Potato Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


