Is Baxters Super Good Mexican Chicken & Lime 400g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Black-Eyed Beans (12%), Sweet Potato, Red Peppers, Onions, Chicken (3%), Cornflour, Ginger Purée, Garlic Purée, Coriander, Spices, Salt, Chipotle Peppers, Modified Maize Starch, Roast Chicken Stock Paste (Water, Roast Chicken Stock, Yeast Extract [Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar], Tomato Purée, Cornflour, Vegetable Juice Concentrates [Onion, Carrot, Leek]), Lime Juice, Yeast Extract, Sugar
Check Baxters Super Good Mexican Chicken & Lime 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baxters Super Good Mexican Chicken & Lime 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Soup · Can


