Is Baxters Sweet Onions in a Light Sweet Malt Vinegar 475g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silverskin Onions (Sulphites), Water, Barley Malt Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon

Check Baxters Sweet Onions in a Light Sweet Malt Vinegar 475g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baxters Sweet Onions in a Light Sweet Malt Vinegar 475g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking