Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baxters Vegetarian Sweet Potato & Chipotle Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweet Potato (12%), Carrots (10%), Onions, Tomatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Salt, Honey, Garlic Puree, Chipotle Peppers (0.1%), Ground Smoked Paprika, Tomato Paste, Black Pepper, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)

Check Baxters Vegetarian Sweet Potato & Chipotle Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baxters Vegetarian Sweet Potato & Chipotle Soup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Baxters Vegetarian Sweet Potato & Chipotle Soup | Spoonful