Is Bay Fishmongers Cold Water Prawns 250G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Prawn ( Crustacean ), Water, Salt.
Check Bay Fishmongers Cold Water Prawns 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bay Fishmongers Cold Water Prawns 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bay Fishmongers Cold Water Prawns 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


