Is Bay Leaves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bay Leaves

Check Bay Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bay Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousFloralMild
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepMarinading