Is Bay scallops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops (Argopecten irradians), water, sodium tripolyphosphate. Contains: shellfish (scallops).

Check Bay scallops against your own diets in the app.