Is BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, KOSHER SALT, CELERY SEED, CELERY SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK AND RED PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER

Check BAY SPICE PREMIUM VIRGINIA ARTISAN PEANUTS, BAY SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltyPepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping