Is Bay Valley Foods Bay Valley Thank You Pudding, 7 lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Skim Milk, Corn Starch-modified, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Starch, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Phosphate, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6
Check Bay Valley Foods Bay Valley Thank You Pudding, 7 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bay Valley Foods Bay Valley Thank You Pudding, 7 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Bay Valley Foods Bay Valley Thank You Pudding, 7 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


