Is BAY VALLEY FOODS, LLC., SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT DEXTRIN, CANE SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check BAY VALLEY FOODS, LLC., SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal Prep