Is Baycliff Company Sushi Chef Wasabi - Powdered Horseradish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Horseradish Mustard, and Artificial Color (Including Yellow 5).
Check Baycliff Company Sushi Chef Wasabi - Powdered Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baycliff Company Sushi Chef Wasabi - Powdered Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Baycliff Company Sushi Chef Wasabi - Powdered Horseradish is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


