Is Bayer Aspirin Regimen Tablets Low Dose 81 mg Pain Reliever 200 ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), Purpose Aspirin 8(Nsaid), Pain Reliever Nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug Inactive Black Iron Oxide, Brown Iron Oxide, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, D&c Yellow 10 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Methacrylic Acid Copolymer Type C, Polysorbate 80, Powdered Cellulose, Propylene Glycol, Shellac, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Triacetin, Triethyl Citrate

Check Bayer Aspirin Regimen Tablets Low Dose 81 mg Pain Reliever 200 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bayer Aspirin Regimen Tablets Low Dose 81 mg Pain Reliever 200 ea is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAThe Fresh GrocerVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard