Is Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Sucralose
Check Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayer MiraLAX Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Powder For Solution, Osmotic Laxative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


