Is Baylis and Harding Beauticology Unicorn 3 Bath Fizzers Set Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, sodium sulfate, glycerin, aqua (water, eau), parfum (fragrance), benzyl alcohol, cookies & cream: sodium bicarbonate, ice cream sundae: sodium bicarbonate

Check Baylis and Harding Beauticology Unicorn 3 Bath Fizzers Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baylis and Harding Beauticology Unicorn 3 Bath Fizzers Set is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Piece