Is Baylis and Harding Jojoba Vanilla & Almond Oil 3 Fizzer Set Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, sodium sulfate, glycerin, aqua (water, eau), parfum (fragrance)

Check Baylis and Harding Jojoba Vanilla & Almond Oil 3 Fizzer Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baylis and Harding Jojoba Vanilla & Almond Oil 3 Fizzer Set is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Unknown