Is Baylis and Harding The Fuzzy Duck Cotswold Floral 4 Bath Fizzers Set Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, sodium sulfate, glycerin, aqua (water, eau), parfum (fragrance), wild flower meadow: sodium bicarbonate, aqua (water eau), hexyl cinnamal

Check Baylis and Harding The Fuzzy Duck Cotswold Floral 4 Bath Fizzers Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baylis and Harding The Fuzzy Duck Cotswold Floral 4 Bath Fizzers Set is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy