Is Baylis & Harding For Him Black Pepper & Ginseng Wash Bag Giftset Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hair & Body Wash: Aqua (Water, Eau), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Peg-150 Distearate, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Alcohol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Magnesium Chloride, Magnesium Nitrate, Disodium Edta, Citric Acid, Benzophenone-4, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool, Ci 17200 (Red 33), Ci 14700 (Red 4), Ci 19140 (Yellow 5), Ci 15510 (Orange 4), Ci 42090 (Blue 1), Aftershave Balm: Aqua (Water, Eau), Stearic Acid, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Paraffinum Liquidum (Mineral Oil), Urea, Dimethicone, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea), Butter, Panthenol, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Citral, Shower Gel: Aqua (Water, Eau), Face Wash: Aqua (Water, Eau), Coco-glucoside, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride

Check Baylis & Harding For Him Black Pepper & Ginseng Wash Bag Giftset against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baylis & Harding For Him Black Pepper & Ginseng Wash Bag Giftset is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Personal Care