Is Baylis & Harding Harding Royale Garden Verbena & Chamomile Luxury Wash Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (water, eau), cetearyl alcohol, palmitamidopropyltrimonium chloride, paraffinum liquidum (mineral oil), polyquaternium-7, phenoxyethanol, caprylyl glycol, parfum (fragrance), hexyl cinnamal, limonene, hand cream: aqua (water, eau), glyceryl stearate, stearic acid, glycerin, triethanolamine, carbomer, benzophenone-4, benzyl salicylate, citrate, geraniol, butylphenyl methylpropional, linalool, shower creme: aqua (water, eau), sodium laureth sulfate, sodium chloride, cocamidopropyl betaine, glycol distearate, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, peg-150 distearate, benzyl alcohol, methylchloroisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone, magnesium chloride, magnesium nitrate, disodium edta, citric acid, shampoo: aqua (water, eau), dimethicone, hydroxypropyl guar hydroxypropyltrimonium chloride

Check Baylis & Harding Harding Royale Garden Verbena & Chamomile Luxury Wash Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baylis & Harding Harding Royale Garden Verbena & Chamomile Luxury Wash Bag is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy