Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING, BAYOU CAJUN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND RED PEPPER.

Check BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING, BAYOU CAJUN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingGarnishing
Egg Free? BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING, BAYOU CAJUN | Spoonful