Is BAYOU CLASSIC CREOLE Q SAUCE, BAYOU CLASSIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHILI SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE [TOMATO PASTE, WATER], DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, ONIONS, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), UNSALTED BUTTER, WATER, OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SMOKE, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TABASCO SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT, GROUND PAPRIKA, CAYENNE PEPPER, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED PARSLEY.
Check BAYOU CLASSIC CREOLE Q SAUCE, BAYOU CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAYOU CLASSIC CREOLE Q SAUCE, BAYOU CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


