Is Bayou DIRT 4.85 oz Medium Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Basil, Oregano, Thyme, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Rosemary, Cilantro, Sage, Chili Powder And Other Spices

Check Bayou DIRT 4.85 oz Medium Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bayou DIRT 4.85 oz Medium Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading