Is Bay's Kitchen Carrot & Coriander Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrots (34%), Coconut Cream, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Coriander (0.7%), Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, White Pepper.
Check Bay's Kitchen Carrot & Coriander Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bay's Kitchen Carrot & Coriander Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bay's Kitchen Carrot & Coriander Soup is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


