Is Bay's Kitchen Garlic Infused Vegan Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil (65%), Water, Garlic Infused Oil (3%), Spirit Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Dextrose, Salt, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Emulsifier: Xantham Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate. Contains Mustard

Check Bay's Kitchen Garlic Infused Vegan Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing