Is Bay's Kitchen Maple Mustard Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Water, Maple Syrup (6%), Wholegrain Mustard (3%), Dijon Mustard (3%), Dextrose, Sugar, Salt, Black Pepper, Emulsifier: Xanthan Gum.

Check Bay's Kitchen Maple Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping