Is Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5.
Check Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


