Is Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5.

Check Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bayside Candy Taffy Lite-sugar Free Assorted Salt Water Taffy, 1lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go