Is Bayview Farms Orange Vanilla Swirl Sherbet & Ice Cream, Orange Vanilla Swirl Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, ORANGE PUREE [WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 (COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES)], MONO & DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED) GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BUTTERMILK, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Bayview Farms Orange Vanilla Swirl Sherbet & Ice Cream, Orange Vanilla Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bayview Farms Orange Vanilla Swirl Sherbet & Ice Cream, Orange Vanilla Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


