Is Baywood International Cal-Mag Fizz Lemon Lime -- 17.4 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Fructose, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavor And Stevia
Check Baywood International Cal-Mag Fizz Lemon Lime -- 17.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baywood International Cal-Mag Fizz Lemon Lime -- 17.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Where to buy
Baywood International Cal-Mag Fizz Lemon Lime -- 17.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


