Is Baywood Summer Berries Fruity Rosé Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Wine Made With Imported Grape Juice Contains Sulphites.
Check Baywood Summer Berries Fruity Rosé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baywood Summer Berries Fruity Rosé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Summer Strawberry
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
GoMacro Cherries + Berries MacroBar®
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


