Is BAZAAR MAGIC HARISSA STYLE HOT SAUCE WITH CAROLINA REAPER, BAZAAR MAGIC HARISSA STYLE WITH CAROLINA REAPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ONION, TOMATO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HABANERO MASH (HABANEROS, VINEGAR), LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CORIANDER, CARAWAY, PECAN SMOKED CAROLINA REAPER POWDER, SEA SALT, TAMARIND EXTRACT, CUMIN, ROSEMARY, FENNEL SEED POWDER, ROSEHIP POWDER & BLACK PEPPER.

Check BAZAAR MAGIC HARISSA STYLE HOT SAUCE WITH CAROLINA REAPER, BAZAAR MAGIC HARISSA STYLE WITH CAROLINA REAPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping