Is Bazodee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scotch bonnet peppers, Water, Carrots, Vinegar, Garlic, Lime juice, Salt, Chadon beni, Cilantro, Trinidad Scorpion peppers.
Check Bazodee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazodee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown


