Is Bazooka Bubble Gum Original Chunks - Pink Candy - 4 LB Bulk Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Bht, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, May Contain Soy
Check Bazooka Bubble Gum Original Chunks - Pink Candy - 4 LB Bulk Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka Bubble Gum Original Chunks - Pink Candy - 4 LB Bulk Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bazooka Bubble Gum Original Chunks - Pink Candy - 4 LB Bulk Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


