Is Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Bht, Red 40 Lake, Ref 40, Allergy Information: May Contain Soy
Check Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


