Is Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Bht, Red 40 Lake, Ref 40, Allergy Information: May Contain Soy
Check Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JUICY FRUIT Fruity Chews Original Sugar Free Bulk Chewing Gum 40 Count
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Where to buy
Bazooka Individually Wrapped Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 225Count Halloween Bulk Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


