Is Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box - 4oz/12ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Softeners, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Bht

Check Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box - 4oz/12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bazooka Original Bubble Gum Party Box - 4oz/12ct is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go